FS Casino Bonuses for New and Returning Players

These are all the bonuses we run for our players: two welcome packages, weekly reloads, Monday cashback, tournaments, the FS Casino Wheel of Fortune and the no-deposit code START50FS. For each one we show the minimum deposit, the FS Casino wagering, the FS Casino deadline and the most you can move to your real balance, and we say plainly where the terms are strict.

Our casino welcome package is split across four deposits rather than credited all at once. We set a five-day activation window after registration and a separate five-day wagering deadline after each bonus is received; check both dates before opting in.

Every FS Casino Bonus in One Table

Every deposit bonus has to be activated in the FS Casino bonus section before you pay, otherwise the deposit will not count.

Our OfferMaximumWageringDeadline
Casino welcome package€1,000 and 400 free spinsx405 days per part
Sports welcome package€500 and 2 × €5 free betx105 days per part
START50FS50 free spins without a deposit, cashout up to €25x105 days
Weekly reload120% and 60 spinsx405 days
Wednesday bonus125% and 75 spinsx405 days
Friday bonus150% and 100 spinsx405 days
Monday high roller200% and 100 spinsx405 days
App bonus120% and 50 spinsx405 days
Sports Friday100% up to €200x1010 days
Cashback5% up to €2,000 a weekx2Every Monday

All our bonuses share the same x40 wagering, so the fairest way to compare them is by minimum deposit and number of spins rather than by percentage.

Our Welcome Package

We split the FS Casino package into four deposits, and each one unlocks a higher percentage and spins on a different slot. At FS Casino, the largest bonus per deposit is €250, so the whole package adds up to €1,000 and 400 free spins.

DepositOur BonusFree SpinsMinimum Deposit
1st100%70 on Gates of Olympus€5
2nd110%90 on Joker Stoker€10
3rd120%100 on 3x3 Hold the Spin€10
4th150%140 on Sweet Bonanza€15

At FS Casino you have 5 days after registration to activate the welcome bonus, and each part must be wagered x40 within 5 days with real money. From the FS Casino bonus we move at most three times your deposit to your real balance, and from FS Casino free spin winnings up to €100.

What the Third Deposit Really Costs

Deposit €50 the third time and we add €60 and 100 spins on 3x3 Hold the Spin at €0.20 each, worth €20. FS Casino wagering of x40 on €60 means €2,400 in bets within 5 days, about €480 a day, and you can move at most €150. If that is too much for your budget, a smaller deposit or playing without a bonus is the more honest choice.

Watch our €250 cap too. A fourth deposit of €170 would give €255 at 150%, but the FS Casino bonus stops at €250, so a fourth deposit above roughly €167 no longer increases it.

Our Sports Welcome Bonus

If you prefer betting, we have a two-part package. On your first deposit from €10 we add 200% up to €250, on the second we add 150% up to €250, and each part comes with a €5 free bet with no wagering on its winnings.

At FS Casino, the sports bonus is wagered x10 within 5 days on singles at odds of 1.95 or higher, or on combos of at least two selections where every pick is at 1.40 or higher. A basketball combo of 1.45 and 1.55 counts, while a single on a favourite at 1.70 does not.

Every Friday we also give bettors a 100% bonus up to €200 from a €5 deposit, with x10 wagering at odds from 1.80 and 10 days to complete it; the transfer to your real balance is capped at the amount you deposited. At FS Casino we explain markets and bet slips on our sports betting page.

Weekly Reloads From €10 at FS Casino

After the welcome package, we at FS Casino reward deposits every week with FS Casino reload bonuses and free spins. All FS Casino reloads use x40 wagering, a 5-day deadline and a maximum bonus of €1,000.

Our PromotionDeposit and What You GetSlot
Weekly€10 → 80% + 20 spins; €25 → 100% + 40; €50 → 120% + 60Lucky's Wild Pub 2
Wednesday€10 → 75% + 25; €25 → 100% + 50; €50 → 125% + 75Sweet Bonanza 1000
Friday€10 → 75% + 50; €50 → 150% + 100Candy Blitz Bombs, All Ways Luck
Monday high rollerFrom €100 → 200% + 100Hell Hot 100
App€5 → 80% + 16; €20 → 100% + 25; €50 → 120% + 50Sweet Bonanza

From weekly FS Casino free spin winnings we move up to €100, while for the FS Casino high roller bonus the cap is three times your deposit. At FS Casino, the app bonus works only in our installed app; we explain installation on our app page.

With a €10 deposit at FS Casino, the FS Casino weekly reload gives 80% and 20 spins, Wednesday 75% and 25, and Friday 75% and 50. If spins matter more to you, Friday is our best day; if the percentage matters more, take the FS Casino weekly reload.

Sprint and Deposit at 0?

Our Sprint bonus rewards the total of your deposits over a few days: €300 within three days earns 150%, and €500 within seven days earns 200%, up to €1,000 with x40 wagering.

Our Deposit at 0? offer runs at weekends when your balance is empty and you deposited no more than €20 the week before. With a deposit from €10 you choose one of four options: a 120% casino bonus, a 120% sports bonus, 50 spins on Big Bass Splash with x30 wagering, or a €10 free bet with no wagering.

Monday Cashback at FS Casino

Every Monday at 00:00 GMT we at FS Casino return 5% of your net losses from the previous week, up to €2,000. To qualify, your deposits that week must total at least €20.

At FS Casino we calculate the loss as deposits minus FS Casino withdrawals, prizes, open bets and remaining balance. If you lost €240, we return €12, and x2 wagering means just €24 in bets.

Tournaments and the Wheel of Fortune at FS Casino

In our tournaments, every euro you win in a round earns one point, and cash prizes go to your real balance. Our Weekstart Clash tournament, for example, has a €2,000 prize pool, and points are collected on Sugar Rush 1000, Crown Coins, Fortune of Olympus and other selected slots.

The FS Casino Wheel of Fortune has its own section. At FS Casino you can win €1, €3, €5 or €15 in cash, a €15 free bet, 50 spins or an extra spin, and multipliers from x2 to x10 increase the prize. The FS Casino wheel has empty fields too, so treat it as entertainment.

Our Promo Code and No-Deposit Offer

Most FS Casino promotions do not need a code. The one code we publish on the official FS Casino website is START50FS, which gives 50 free spins on Gates of Olympus 1000 with x10 wagering and a €25 cashout cap. Where to enter it is explained on our promo code page.

For START50FS you confirm the phone number in your account within 5 days of registration and make at least one deposit before we can pay out. At FS Casino we walk through the full route on our no deposit page.

Mistakes That Stop a Bonus From Being Credited at FS Casino

Please check these situations before you make an FS Casino deposit:

  • You deposited before activating the FS Casino promotion, so the deposit does not count.
  • You activated a second FS Casino deposit promotion while the first was still running, and the first one switched off automatically.
  • You split the deposit into several payments, although the FS Casino bonus needs one payment above the threshold.
  • You tried to use the FS Casino spins in another game, while they work only on the named slot.
  • The 5-day deadline passed, and the FS Casino bonus was cancelled together with its winnings.

How to Choose the Right FS Casino Bonus

Before activating any FS Casino bonus, multiply its amount by the FS Casino wagering and compare the result with your weekly budget. If the number is higher than what you actually plan to bet, our cashback or playing without a bonus will serve you better. Current terms are always shown on the official FS Casino platform.

Questions About Our Bonuses

Do bets from the bonus balance count towards wagering?

No. FS Casino cash bonuses are wagered with real-money bets only.

What wagering do your bonuses have?

FS Casino bonuses x40, sports x10, cashback x2 and START50FS x10.

Can I have a casino bonus and a sports bonus at the same time?

No, at FS Casino only one deposit bonus can be active at a time.

Can I withdraw free spin winnings?

Yes, once you wager them within 5 days. From FS Casino welcome and weekly spins we move up to €100 to your real balance, and from START50FS up to €25.

18+. At FS Casino we accept adult players only; if your country sets a higher minimum age, that age applies. Gambling can be addictive, so set time and deposit limits. If play becomes hard to control, ask our support team to restrict your account or contact a support organisation in your country.